2
3
4

شرکت پدیدآورندگان جم با در خدمت گرفتن متخصصین با تجربه و حاذق و اتکا به فناوری های نوین و ماشین آلات پیشرفته به ساخت و ایجاد مواد نو ترکیب اولیه به جهت ارائه به شرکت های تولیدی محصولات بهداشتی و آرایشی نموده است .
از این رو تولید کنندگان انواع محصولات آرایشی وبهداشتی می توانند برای تولید مخصولات خود از مواد اولیه ترکیبی  با کیفیت پدیدآورندگان جم استفاده نمایند .

تیم بازرگانی پدیدآورندگان جم  نیز با در اختیار گرفتن آزمایشگاه بسیار پیشرفته و انجام آزمایش های مختلف و کنترل کیفی اقدام به واردات  مواد اولیه شیمیایی متنوع دارای کاربرد صنایع تولیدی و تکمیلی  اقدام نموده و آمادگی کامل چهت تامین مواد شیمیایی مصرفی ایشان را دارد.

مواد اولیه لوازم آرایشی باید ویژگی های مختلفی از نظر کیفیت، خلوص، تازگی و ... را دارا باشند تا محصول نهایی تولید شده از کیفیت موردنظر برخوردار شود.
فروشگاه اینترنتی پدیدآورندگان جم با ارائه محصولات با بهترین کیفیت و مناسب ترین قیمت از عرضه کنندگان اصلی مواداولیه آرایشی به شمارمیرود.
تولید مواد بهداشتی یکی از صنایع بسیار گسترده در سطح جهان استتولید مواد بهداشتی نیازمند مواد اولیه بسیاری است
فرمولاسیون هر ماده بهداشتی تعادلی دقیق از ترکیبات مختلف است تا با توجه به کاربرد مورد نظر آن بهترین عملکرد را داشته باشد.
 

شرکت پدیدآورندگان جم، با داشتن خط تولید مواد بهداشتی از عرضه کنندگان اصلی این محصول میباشد .

Phosphoric acid

Phosphoric acid Phosphoric acid, also known as orthophosphoric acid or phosphoric acid (V), is a weak acid with the chemical formula of H3PO4 and is commonly seen as a colorless liquid with a concentration of 85% in water.

0
Glycerin

Glycerin Glycerin is a non-volatile substance and a multifunctional product known as a colorless, odorless, sweet-tasting substance. Glycerin is a clear liquid at room temperature that can be dissolved in water in any proportion.

0
Isothiazoline

Isothiazoline Isothiazoline (sometimes called Isothiazolone) is a heterocyclic chemical compound with the chemical formula C3H3NOS, which is a simple compound compared to many heterocycles and has been discovered almost recently.

0
Ethylene glycol Monostearate

Ethylene glycol Monostearate MEG abbreviation of Monostearate glycol or stearate glycol, is an organic compound with the molecular formula C20H40O3.

0
Maleic anhydride

Maleic anhydride is one of the most important intermediate materials in the petrochemical industry that has a high annual consumption. Due to the use of a suitable catalyst, this substance is converted to its isomeric forms, namely fumaric acid and maleic acid.

0
Soy Fatty acid-diethanolamide

Soy Fatty acid-diethanolamide Soy Fatty acid-diethanolamide condensate is a chemical compound that is used as a raw material in various industries. One of its applications is as a surfactant used in the chemical manufacturing industry. Padidavarandegan Jam Group is a producer and supplier of various chemicals, including this substance. If you are going to buy soy fatty acid Di ethanol, join us to examine this substance from different dimensions.

0
Diethanolamides

Diethanolamides Chemical and physical data Coconut oil diethanolamine condensate is a mixture of diethanolamides of the fatty acids that constitute coconut oil, which is composed of approximately 48.2% lauric acid (12:0), 18% myristic acid (14:0), 8.5% palmitic acid (16:0), 8% caprylic acid (8:0), 7% capric acid (10:0), 6% oleic acid (18:1, n-9), 2.3% stearic acid (18:0) and 2% linoleic acid (18:2, n-6

0
Cocamidopropyl hydroxylsaltene

Cocamidopropyl hydroxylsaltene Cocamidopropyl hydroxylsaltene is an amphoteric surfactant that can be used as a type II surfactant to enhance the foaming and thickening properties of health products.

0
EDTA (Ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid)

EDTA (Ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid) EDTA (Ethylenediaminetetraacetic acid) and its salts, like the following products, are crystalline powders that are often sold as aqueous solutions.

0
Diethanolamide Fatty Acid Coconut

Diethanolamide Fatty Acid Coconut Diethanolamide Fatty Acid Coconut is a modified fatty amide that has excellent detergent properties and can be used as a thickener to control foaming and moisturizing in various products. The most common applications of this non-ionic liquid surfactant are the production of surface cleaners, hand cleaners without water, the fabric production process in textiles and painting dyes.

0
مشاهده بیشتر
تیم مدیریتی پدیدآورندگان جم  معرفی و مشخصات تیم پدیدآورندگان جم 
Customers comments We are proud to always seek the satisfaction of our customers
Want to get our discount codes?
مطالب برگزیده تازه های مقالات و مطالب برگزیده
  • Glycerin Application اخبار
    Glycerin Application
    28 Dec 2021

    Glycerin Application The glycerin application as a moisturizer to treat or prevent dryness, roughness, scaling, itchy skin is very diverse. Glycerin can also be used to relieve minor skin irritations, such as, diaper rash in children and skin burns from radiation therapy. What is glycerin? Glycerin, also known as glycerol, is a natural compound obtained from oils or animal fat. Glycerin is a clear, syrup like, colorless, odorless, and sweet-taste liquid. Glycerin is a moisturizer that draws water from the deeper surface of the skin and air to the outer layer of the skin. In skin care products, glycerin application is usually in combination with the materials which absorb moisture, another type of moisturizer, to trap the moisture in the skin. According to an authorized study in 2016, glycerin is "the most effective moisturizer" compared to many others, including alpha hydroxy acids (such as lactic acid and glycolic acid), hyaluronic acid, propylene glycol and butylene glycol, sorbitol and urea. The difference between emollient and moisturizer We must note that there is a difference between the performance of moisturizers and emollients. Emollients are substances that soften and moisturize the skin and reduce itching and flaking. Some products (e.g., zinc oxide or kerosene) are more commonly used to protect the skin from irritation (e.g., moisture). Dry skin is caused by dehydration in the upper layer of the skin. Emollients trap water by forming an oily layer on the top layer of the skin and prevent the skin from drying out. Oil, lanolin, mineral oil and dimethicone are common emollients. Moisturizers, including glycerin, lecithin and propylene glycol are dehumidifiers. These substances draw water to the outer layer of the skin and thus remove its dryness. Many products also contain creatine that softens the top layer of the skin cells (including urea, alpha hydroxy acids, such as, lactic acid, citric, glycolic, and allantoin). The main purpose of glycerin application is helping to shed dead skin cells, leaves more water in the skin and makes the skin softer and smoother. Glycerin Applications Glycerin is known as a main ingredient in the production of moisturizers and lotions. According to a study of cosmetics in 2014, after water and fragrances, glycerin is the third most widely used ingredient in cosmetics. Purchasing and using glycerin in pure form has also become increasingly popular. Effects of glycerin applications on the skin Studies show that glycerin can have a positive effect on your skin in many ways, and it seems that using glycerin in skin care products is the right thing to do. According to an authoritative study in 2008, glycerin can hydrate the outer layer of the skin (which contains creatine), improve mechanical functions and skin barriers, protect the skin against various stimuli, and accelerate wound healing. Can glycerin irritate the skin? To moisturize the skin, glycerin gets water from the nearest source and transfers it to the top layer of your skin. The nearest source of water is actually the underlying layers of the skin. Therefore, glycerin can absorb too much water under the skin and cause dehydration and dryness. If you consume too much glycerin in different applications, your skin may get blisters due to the excessive dryness of the skin. For this reason, it is best to dilute pure glycerin before using it on the face and skin to avoid such problems. Many proponents of natural cosmetics recommend diluting glycerin with rose water, as rose water hydrates the skin and clears pores. An authoritative study in 2011 showed that roses have positive antioxidant effects on the skin. Recent studies have also shown that a combination of glycerin, hyaluronic acid and Centella asiatica extract improves the function of skin barriers within 24 hours after use. Side effects of glycerin applications Although glycerin does not appear to have many side effects, because it is a natural substance, it may cause allergic reactions. So before using it, you should make sure that you are not allergic to it. If you have severe redness on skin, itching or pimples, you should stop using this product immediately. Look for an alternative product that does not contain glycerin and be sure to read the label of the cosmetics you buy carefully. Other glycerin applications In addition to its moisturizing properties, glycerin has other uses as a medicine. For example, glycerin is also used as a hyperosmotic laxative to get water into the intestines to treat constipation. It is also used to transfer drugs to the patient's body. Glycerin can also be used as a sweetener, thickener and preservative. The health and safety of glycerin is approved by the World Food and Drug Administration (FDA). Conclusion Glycerin has many applications, but its most important use is in moisturizing the skin. Research shows that glycerin can have a positive effect on your skin. by glycerin application, the skin becomes softer. However, under certain conditions, glycerin may cause dehydration, so it must be diluted with water or other substances. be sure to consult your doctor before using glycerin to make sure that glycerin is right for you and will not have a negative effect on your current health.

  • Citric acid applications اخبار
    Citric acid applications
    28 Dec 2021

    Citric acid applications Citric acid is found naturally in citrus fruits, especially sweet and sour lemons, and in fact the sour taste of these fruits is due to the presence of citric acid in them. Various applications of citric acid are known as additives in foods, cleansers and supplements. However, this form of citric acid is different from what is naturally found in fruits. Next, we examine the differences between natural and synthetic citric acid, and its applications. What is Citric acid? Citric acid was first extracted from lemon juice in 1784 by a Swedish researcher. This odorless and colorless compound was produced from lemon juice until the early 1900s. But researchers found that it can be obtained also from Aspergillus Niger, a type of fungus. when fed with sugar , this fungus produces citric acid. Due to its acidic and sour taste, citric acid is mainly used as a flavoring and preservative, especially in beverages and candies. In addition, it is used to stabilize or maintain drugs and as a disinfectant against viruses and bacteria. Natural edible Sources of Citric Acid Citrus fruits and juices are the best natural sources of citric acid. In fact, the word citrus is derived from the Latin word citrus, which means citrus. Examples of citrus fruits containing natural citric acid include: Lemon, green lemon, orange, grapefruit, tangerine and pomelos. Other types of fruits also contain citric acid, but include less quantity of citric acid, for example, pineapple, strawberry, raspberry, cranberry, cherry and tomato Drinks or foods containing these fruits (for example, tomato sauce in the case of tomatoes) also contain citric acid. Citric acid is also obtained as a by-product in the production of cheese and sourdough. It should be noted that the citric acid applications in the preparation of food and supplements is produced artificially and it is not the same citric acid that is found naturally in fruits. This is because citrus acid production from citrus is very expensive and the amount of citric acid produced by this method will be much less than the demand.  Synthetic citric acid applications The properties of citric acid make it an important substance in various industry’s applications. For example, the food and beverage industry estimate that the produced citric acid includes 70% consumption in pharmaceutical and 20% in food supplements, and 10% detergents. Citric acid application in food industry Synthetic citric acid is one of the most common food additives in the world. It is used to enhance acidity, enhance the flavor and preserve the food ingredients. Soft drinks, juices, candies, frozen foods and some dairy products often contain synthetic citric acid. It is also added to canned fruits and vegetables to protect against botulism, a rare but serious poisoning caused by the bacterium Clostridium botulinum, which produces toxins. Citric acid applications in medicines and dietary supplements Citric acid is a major industrial ingredient in medicines and dietary supplements. It is added to medicines to help stabilize and retain active ingredients and is used to enhance or improve the taste of chewable medicines or syrups. Mineral supplements, such as, magnesium and calcium may contain citric acid in the form of citrate. Citric acid is added to dietary supplements to increase the absorption of these minerals.  Citric acid application in the production of detergents and disinfectants Citric acid is an effective disinfectant against a variety of bacteria and viruses. A laboratory study has also shown that citric acid may be effective in treating or preventing virus transmission through food. Citric acid is also sold as a general disinfectant and cleanser to remove soap scum, hard water stains, lime and rust. Citric acid is a safe alternative to common disinfectants and detergents, such as, Vitex The effect of citric acid on human health Citric acid has many significant health benefits and functions, which we will explain below. - Metabolizes energy Citrate, with a formula similar to citric acid is the first molecule to be formed during a process called the citric acid cycle. These chemical reactions in your body, also known as tricarboxylic acid (TCA) or Krebs cycle help convert food into usable energy. Human and other creatures get most of their energy from this cycle. - Increases the absorption of nutrients Complementary minerals are available in various forms. But not all of them are suitable to be absorbed by your body because the body absorbs some forms of minerals better. Citric acid increases the bioavailability of minerals and allows your body to better absorb them. For example, calcium citrate does not need stomach acid to be absorbed. It also has fewer side effects, such as, bloating or constipation than another form called calcium carbonate. Therefore, calcium citrate is a better option for people with less stomach acid, such as older adults. Likewise, magnesium is fully absorbed in the form of citrate and has more bioavailability than magnesium oxide and magnesium sulfate. Citric acid also increases the absorption of zinc supplements. - It can protect you against the kidney stones Citric acid in the form of potassium citrate prevents the formation of new kidney stones and breaks down those that have already been formed. Conclusion Citric acid is a compound that is primarily derived from lemon juice and have different applications in various industries. Today, a special type of synthetic citric acid is used in various applications. Citrus fruits naturally contain a lot of citric acid, and other fruits, such as, cherries and tomatoes contain less citric acid. Citric acid is a versatile additive for foods, beverages, medicines and food supplements as well as detergents and disinfectants. In addition, citric acid can be beneficial to health. Citric acid helps with energy metabolism, mineral absorption, and the prevention or treatment of kidney stones.

  • Betaine application in detergent industry اخبار
    Betaine application in detergent industry
    25 Dec 2019

    Betaine application in detergent industry Betaine is used as a natural ingredient added to skin and hair care products to help moisturize the skin and protect the skin, which is a natural protective cover for the body, increase the strength and silkiness of the hair, and improve the texture of the products. How is betaine produced? Betaine is a natural substance first derived from sugar beet. Betaine can also be found in high concentrations in several other sources including wheat bran, wheat germ, spinach, beets, microorganisms and aquatic invertebrates. The chemical structure of betaine is similar to the amino acid glycine with three additional methyl groups. Because of its structure, betaine is also called trimethyl glycine. The importance of betaine application for the body Betaine has a role in several essential biological functions in the body. The betaine needed for these processes is obtained through your diet. However, betaine can also be synthesized from the combination of choline and the amino acid glycine in the body. The biological processes in which betaine is involved include healthy liver function, detoxification, and normal cellular function in the body. Betaine is essential for processing the body fat and is an osmotic protector in the liver, kidneys and brain, and protects cells, proteins and enzymes against osmotic stress. Betaine Benefits Betaine has some benefits for skin care, including hydration and anti-inflammatory, anti-aging and soothing properties. Due to the fact that betaine is naturally present in the body, it is a non-stimulant and safe substance that helps improve the condition of the skin. Betaine application in detergents One of the betaine compounds is cocamide propyl betaine, which has many applications in detergent industries. The main difference between this substance and betaine is in the way it is produced. Also, as it is produced artificially, it does not have the properties and benefits of betaine. Instead, it has cleansing properties and can therefore be used in detergents. The main function of cocamide propyl betaine is as a surfactant or detergent. Natural betaine, obtained from the sugar beet production process by molasses chromatography acts as an osmolite. It is the property of osmolite betaine that gives it the features to hydrate, soothe and reduce the skin lines and wrinkles. Cocamide propyl betaine Applications in the detergent industry cocamide propyl betaine is often used as an anti-static, hair and skin conditioner and thickener in thousands of personal care products, such as, shampoos, conditioners, body washes, hand soaps, hair dyes and other products. Cocamide propyl betaine is also a surfactant commonly found in household cleaning products, including detergents, dishwashing liquid, and surface cleaners. In detergent industry, it is used as a surfactant because it breaks the surface tension in water and thus helps to clean the objects. What are the benefits of using betaine for the skin? Despite being less commonly used in detergent and skin care products, Betaine has several benefits that can be beneficial for the skin. These benefits include hydration, anti-aging and soothing skin. Betaine is not naturally irritant and is safe for most skin types. Moisturizing Betaine helps improve the level of hydration in the skin and gives your skin a fresh look. Betaine does this by mediating the osmosis process. Osmosis is the process of water balance in the body. If an area of skin becomes dehydrated, osmosis causes water to flow to that area to create balance. Betaine, as an osmolyte has a structure that enables it to absorb moisture and maintain cell water balance. This function of betaine is especially important for skin cells that are dehydrated or exposed to ultraviolet light. In addition, the ability of betaine to increase hydration in the skin is shown to have an anti-wrinkle effect. Skin hydration is a vital part of general skin health, because when the skin becomes dehydrated, it is more prone to injury and infection. The ability to retain betaine water makes it an ideal combination for hair care products. A study found that increased water retention in betaine-treated hair is in average 40 percent, while it was only 6 percent in glycerol-treated hair. In addition, the addition of betaine to hair conditioners has been shown to improve the ease of combing wet/ dry hair. In general, adding betaine to hair care products gives the hair more hydration, as well as making the hair shiny and elastic. Anti-aging Several studies have addressed the potential benefits of using betaine as an anti-aging agent. This advantage is thought to come from its ability to protect the skin from free radical damages. Imbalance at the level of free radicals occurs during a process called oxidative stress and can cause cell damage. Oxidative stress occurs in response to environmental stresses, such as, UV damage and is considered as a part of the aging process. Anti-irritant Betaine is also used as a non-irritant and may help soothe inflamed sensitive skin. Betaine is less irritating than water and helps maintain the skin's natural barrier and protects the skin from water loss, allergens and bacteria. Having healthy skin is important to prevent irritation and allergies. Texture Betaine also acts as a tissue improver for cosmetics and skin care products. Betaine helps improve the texture of products by creating a silky feel in skin care formulations without creating adhesions. Betaine can also increase the concentration of these products by up to 20%. The addition of betaine to surfactant-containing formulations has also been shown to increase foam volume and reduce the irritating potential of surfactants or cleaning agents. This property of betaine is ideal for shampoos and detergents that come in contact with the skin. Conclusion Betaine and its compounds, such as, cocamide propyl betaine have many applications in skin care products and detergents. Betaine is found in a number of personal hygiene products, such as, shampoos, toothpastes, contact lens solutions, skin care products, such as, bath gels, cleansers, liquid soaps and makeup removers, as well as, personal hygiene products. Cocamide propyl betaine is a synthetic detergent and a surfactant used in personal care products, cosmetics and detergents to reduce static state, condition the skin and hair, increase foaming performance and modify fluid viscosity.

سوالات متداول سوالاتی که ممکن است برای شما نیز پیش آمده باشد همراه پاسخ به آنها
نکات مهم در خرید مواد شیمیایی چیست؟
مواد شیمیایی در زمینه های مختلف از کشاورزی گرفته تا داروسازی استفاده می شود. وجود تقاضای زیاد برای بخی از انواع مواد شیمیایی، باعث نیاز به وجود تولیدکنندگان خوب این مواد می شود. این تولیدکنندگان باید استانداردهای وضع شده توسط دولت درباره عملکرد و کنترل کیفیت محصولات را برآورده کنند.
به عنوان مثال، تولیدکنندگان باید از قوانین مرتبط با برچسب گذاری محصولات، بسته بندی و توزیع آنها پیروی کنند تا عرضه مواد شیمیایی در ایمن ترین حالت ممکن صورت بگیرد. علاوه بر این، تولیدکنندگان باید به اثرات محیط زیستی ناشی از فرآوری محصولات شیمیایی و مشکلاتی که آزادسازی مواد شیمیایی سمی به محیط زیست ایجاد می کند توجه داشته باشند.
بسیاری از مواد شیمیایی برای مردم و محیط زیست خطرناک هستند و در نتیجه اقدامات پیشگیرانه ی لازم باید به درستی روی بسته بندی محصولات درج شود.
دلایل خرید مواد شیمیایی چیست؟
.

افراد ممکن است به دلایل زیادی مواد شیمیایی را خریداری کنند. به عنوان مثال، افراد خانه دار اسید کلریدریک را برای اهداف نظافت خریداری می کنند. تولیدکنندگان صابون سدیم هیدروکسید را برای مخلوط کردن با چربی خریداری می کنند. آزمایشگاه های شیمیایی به مواد شیمیایی معرف احتیاج دارند.
تأمین کنندگان محصولات کشاورزی مواد شیمیایی خام را برای تولید کود و سموم دفع آفات نیاز دارند. هدف از خرید مواد شیمیایی هرچه که باشد، مردم باید به دنبال یک تامین کننده مواد شیمیایی باشند که محصولات را با کیفیت خوبی ارائه دهد و سیستم توزیع و تحویل آن قابل اعتماد باشد

 
نکات مهم در خرید مواد شیمیایی چیست؟
مواد شیمیایی در زمینه های مختلف از کشاورزی گرفته تا داروسازی استفاده می شود. وجود تقاضای زیاد برای بخی از انواع مواد شیمیایی، باعث نیاز به وجود تولیدکنندگان خوب این مواد می شود. این تولیدکنندگان باید استانداردهای وضع شده توسط دولت درباره عملکرد و کنترل کیفیت محصولات را برآورده کنند.
به عنوان مثال، تولیدکنندگان باید از قوانین مرتبط با برچسب گذاری محصولات، بسته بندی و توزیع آنها پیروی کنند تا عرضه مواد شیمیایی در ایمن ترین حالت ممکن صورت بگیرد. علاوه بر این، تولیدکنندگان باید به اثرات محیط زیستی ناشی از فرآوری محصولات شیمیایی و مشکلاتی که آزادسازی مواد شیمیایی سمی به محیط زیست ایجاد می کند توجه داشته باشند.
بسیاری از مواد شیمیایی برای مردم و محیط زیست خطرناک هستند و در نتیجه اقدامات پیشگیرانه ی لازم باید به درستی روی بسته بندی محصولات درج شود.
دلایل خرید مواد شیمیایی چیست؟
.

افراد ممکن است به دلایل زیادی مواد شیمیایی را خریداری کنند. به عنوان مثال، افراد خانه دار اسید کلریدریک را برای اهداف نظافت خریداری می کنند. تولیدکنندگان صابون سدیم هیدروکسید را برای مخلوط کردن با چربی خریداری می کنند. آزمایشگاه های شیمیایی به مواد شیمیایی معرف احتیاج دارند.
تأمین کنندگان محصولات کشاورزی مواد شیمیایی خام را برای تولید کود و سموم دفع آفات نیاز دارند. هدف از خرید مواد شیمیایی هرچه که باشد، مردم باید به دنبال یک تامین کننده مواد شیمیایی باشند که محصولات را با کیفیت خوبی ارائه دهد و سیستم توزیع و تحویل آن قابل اعتماد باشد

 
نکات مهم در خرید مواد شیمیایی چیست؟
مواد شیمیایی در زمینه های مختلف از کشاورزی گرفته تا داروسازی استفاده می شود. وجود تقاضای زیاد برای بخی از انواع مواد شیمیایی، باعث نیاز به وجود تولیدکنندگان خوب این مواد می شود. این تولیدکنندگان باید استانداردهای وضع شده توسط دولت درباره عملکرد و کنترل کیفیت محصولات را برآورده کنند.
به عنوان مثال، تولیدکنندگان باید از قوانین مرتبط با برچسب گذاری محصولات، بسته بندی و توزیع آنها پیروی کنند تا عرضه مواد شیمیایی در ایمن ترین حالت ممکن صورت بگیرد. علاوه بر این، تولیدکنندگان باید به اثرات محیط زیستی ناشی از فرآوری محصولات شیمیایی و مشکلاتی که آزادسازی مواد شیمیایی سمی به محیط زیست ایجاد می کند توجه داشته باشند.
بسیاری از مواد شیمیایی برای مردم و محیط زیست خطرناک هستند و در نتیجه اقدامات پیشگیرانه ی لازم باید به درستی روی بسته بندی محصولات درج شود.
دلایل خرید مواد شیمیایی چیست؟
.

افراد ممکن است به دلایل زیادی مواد شیمیایی را خریداری کنند. به عنوان مثال، افراد خانه دار اسید کلریدریک را برای اهداف نظافت خریداری می کنند. تولیدکنندگان صابون سدیم هیدروکسید را برای مخلوط کردن با چربی خریداری می کنند. آزمایشگاه های شیمیایی به مواد شیمیایی معرف احتیاج دارند.
تأمین کنندگان محصولات کشاورزی مواد شیمیایی خام را برای تولید کود و سموم دفع آفات نیاز دارند. هدف از خرید مواد شیمیایی هرچه که باشد، مردم باید به دنبال یک تامین کننده مواد شیمیایی باشند که محصولات را با کیفیت خوبی ارائه دهد و سیستم توزیع و تحویل آن قابل اعتماد باشد

 
Read more
استانداردها استانداردهای دریافت شده شرکت پدید آورندگان جم